27
KES
18.45
T10/9, T9 Taso 2

ParVi - TPV   

Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A1

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

29
KES
18:15
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T9 - TuNL
Pirkkahalli 1 N B2
29
KES
15:15
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T9 - KaaPo
Pirkkahalli 1 N B2
29
KES
13:30
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T9 - KaaPo musta
Pirkkahalli 1 N B2
29
KES
11:30
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T10 - OHF/T1315
Multisilta TN B
28
KES
11:30
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T9 - FC Peltirumpu/musta
Pirkkahalli 1 N B2
28
KES
09:30
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T9 - KaaPo Keltainen
Pirkkahalli 1 N B1
28
KES
08:50
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T10 - Ilves
Kauppi 4 TN A
27
KES
18:45
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - ParVi
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A1
27
KES
18:05
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - Apassit
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A1
27
KES
17:30
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - UrPS/2015
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A1
27
KES
12:40
Särkänniemi Cup 2024 , T10/9
TPV T10 - KaaPo
Kauppi 4 TN B
19
KES
20:10
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - PJK
Lempäälä, Hakkari TN B
19
KES
19:20
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - HJS/sininen
Lempäälä, Hakkari TN B
19
KES
18:55
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - LeKi-futis
Lempäälä, Hakkari TN B
19
KES
18:30
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - FC Kangasala/Punainen
Lempäälä, Hakkari TN B
16
KES
14:00
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T10 - FC Kangasala
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
16
KES
12:00
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T10 - Noormarkun Koitto
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
16
KES
10:00
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T10 - Ylöjärven Ilves
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
15
KES
14:00
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T9 - FC Nokia valkoinen
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
15
KES
12:00
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T9 - HJS
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
15
KES
11:15
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T9 - FC Vapsi valkoinen
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
15
KES
10:30
Telilä Cup , T10/9
TPV T9 - Parkunmäen Apassit punainen
Hopun urheilupuisto, Sastamala
13
KES
18:40
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - Ylöjärven Ilves/punainen
Ylöjärvi, Ylöjärven Ilves Areena TN A
13
KES
18:00
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - PJK/valkoinen
Ylöjärvi, Ylöjärven Ilves Areena TN B
13
KES
17:30
T9 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - UrPS/2015
Ylöjärvi, Ylöjärven Ilves Areena TN B
12
KES
19:10
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - FC Nokia/Valk
Nokia, Keskuskenttä 3 N A
12
KES
18:45
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - LeKi-futis
Nokia, Keskuskenttä 3 N A
12
KES
18:20
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - Ylöjärven Ilves/punainen
Nokia, Keskuskenttä 3 N A
12
KES
17:30
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - PJK
Nokia, Keskuskenttä 3 N B
6
KES
19:25
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - FC Nokia/Valk
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
6
KES
19:00
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - Ylöjärven Ilves/punainen
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
6
KES
17:55
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - FC Haka j./Musta
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN B
6
KES
17:30
T10 Taso 2 , T10/9
TPV - HJS/sininen
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
Ottelulista