22
HUH
18.05
P11, P11 Taso 1

Tampere United - TPV   2 - 4

Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
Tilastot
Tampere United

2 - 4

(0-0)

Joukkueen ajankohtaiset ottelut

25
KES
18:45
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - Loiske
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
25
KES
18:05
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - Apassit/punainen
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
25
KES
17:30
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - IkU
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN A
18
KES
18:30
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN A
18
KES
17:55
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - PJK
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN B
18
KES
17:30
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ilves Beta
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN B
17
KES
18:15
P12 Kolmonen , P11
TPV 13 - Apassit
Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö. Urheilukenttä TN A
10
KES
19:20
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - FJK Sininen
Hämeenlinna, Pulleri 7 N A
10
KES
19:20
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - NoPS Keltainen
Hämeenlinna, Pulleri 7 N B
10
KES
18:55
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - HJS
Hämeenlinna, Pulleri 7 N B
10
KES
18:15
P12 Kolmonen , P11
TPV 13 - MouMa
Tampere, Rantaperkiö TN A
10
KES
17:30
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - TP-49
Hämeenlinna, Pulleri 7 N A
6
KES
19:25
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Tampere United
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
6
KES
19:00
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ilves Keltavihreä
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN B
6
KES
18:20
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - FC Kangasala/musta
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
6
KES
17:55
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ilves Beta
Tampere, Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A
3
KES
18:15
P12 Kolmonen , P11
TPV 13 - PYRY Punainen
Tampere, Rantaperkiö TN A
2
KES
12:00
Harjoitusottelut , P11
TPV - YIlves
Ahvenisjärvi 2 A
2
KES
11:00
Harjoitusottelut , P11
TPV - Ilves
Ahvenisjärvi 2 A
2
KES
10:00
Harjoitusottelut , P11
TPV - NoPS
Ahvenisjäri 2 B
30
TOU
18:45
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - Ilves-Kissat juniorit
Kangasala, Suorama TN B
30
TOU
18:05
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - FC Vapsi
Kangasala, Suorama TN B
30
TOU
17:30
P11 Taso 2 , P11
TPV Punainen - FC Kangasala/punainen
Kangasala, Suorama TN A
27
TOU
19:30
P12 Kolmonen , P11
TPV 13 - NoPS Keltainen
Nokia, Harjuniitty TN
23
TOU
17:50
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN A
23
TOU
17:25
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - FC Kangasala/musta
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN B
23
TOU
17:00
P11 Taso 1 , P11
TPV - Ilves Vihreä
Ylöjärvi, Soppeenharju TN B
Ottelulista